Join our newsletter!

Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

liveforlivemusic.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
digitalAudience
VECTAURY
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dynata LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Next Media SRL
TX Group AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Rezonence Limited
DynAdmic
Moloco, Inc.
EXADS
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Collective Europe Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
JS Web Production
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdDefend GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BeOp
Click Tech Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
StackAdapt
Placense Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Confiant Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Mediaforce LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Epsilon
Blue Billywig BV
Somplo Ltd
Showheroes SE
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Salestring ApS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adtriba GmbH
BritePool Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Radio Net Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
zillian sa
Evorra Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Baidu USA
twiago GmbH
Kairos Fire
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AntVoice
netzeffekt GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smart Adserver
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
adWMG
Media16 ltd
Realytics
McCann Discipline LTD
Impact+
ID5 Technology Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Objective Partners BV
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Eskimi
VUUKLE DMCC
Demandbase, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adQuery
Smartclip Hispania SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
Goodeed
smartclip Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Digital Squad
Adsonica
ACTV8, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The MediaGrid Inc.
Query Click Limited
Kochava Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adssets AB
Innovid Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SpearAd GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hivestack Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Smile Wanted Group
Discover-Tech ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Sizmek by Amazon
Adform
SITU8ED SA
Seven Technologies S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
iPROM
Sparklit Networks Inc
Wizaly
Skaze
MISSENA
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
RTB House S.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
INIS sp. zo.o.
AudienceRun corp
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sonobi, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Adnami Aps
Upwave Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Sift Media, Inc
PML Innovative Media
Mars Media Group
Imonomy
Celtra, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
GfK SE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NEORY GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audiencerate LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Online Solution
digidip GmbH
ADSOCY
Magnite, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Powerspace
Contact Impact GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Pressboard Media Inc
C WIRE AG
Insticator, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Rapid Performance GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Impactify
Clinch Labs LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
travel audience GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sirdata
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
EASYmedia GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Norstat AS
agof studies
Adverty AB (publ)
Frameplay Corporation
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dianomi PLC
Ermes
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smartology Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Allegro.pl
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
OnAudience Ltd
glomex GmbH
Spotad
adhood.com
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Opti Digital SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Neodata Group srl
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Tapad, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Publicis Media GmbH
MGID Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Acxiom
Venatus Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Bidstack Limited
Arcspire Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
HUMAN
Content Ignite
Jaduda GmbH
Commanders Act
MARKETPERF CORP
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Keymantics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
BRICKS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Pure Local Media GmbH
NEXD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Prebid.org
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SmartyAds Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
AWIN AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
ViewPay
Protected Media LTD
Octave IP Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Vidstart LTD
Adtube AS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adomik
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Cluep LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Yieldlab AG
One Tech Group GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Good-Loop Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
BLIINK SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
ad6media
Threedium
Skimbit Ltd
Bucksense Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Aptivio Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Stream Eye OOD
Doceree UK Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Mindlytix SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Vidazoo Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Advisible AB
Brid Video DOO
OneFootball GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ARKHEUS
Scene Stealer Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Blis Media Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
One Planet Only
zeotap GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
adsquare GmbH
PROXISTORE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Improve Digital
Hybrid Theory
B2B Media Group GmbH
Criteo SA
Nielsen International SA
remerge GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Bannerflow AB
BusinessClick
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Admixer EU GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Gemius SA
AerServ LLC
ADWAYS SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Bidtellect, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
admetrics GmbH
Blue
Audience Network
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LoopMe Limited
Audienzz AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Arkeero
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Epom Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
Reveal Mobile Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
SoundCast
MobileFuse LLC
GP One GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Ezoic Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Effiliation / Effinity
YouGov
Vidoomy Media SL
Pelmorex Corp.
Extreme Reach, Inc
OpenX
ADUX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Amnet GmbH
Teroa S.A.
numberly
Terminus Software Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
diva-e products
Caroda s.r.o.
Playhill Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TabMo SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Smadex SLU
InMobi Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Truvid Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
: Tappx
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Maximus Live LLC
Browsi
Solution coupons
Fyber
adality GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Mediascore mbH
On Device Research Limited
Weborama
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Zeta Global
Smart Traffik
IQM CORPORATION
SmartFrame Technologies
video intelligence AG
Pixalate, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GADSME
Mobkoi Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
socoto gmbh & co. kg
OpenWeb LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Notify
Viznet
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fido S.r.l
Ziff Davis LLC
INNITY
Between Exchange
RDandX Group DMCC
Kubient Inc.
Adventure Media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
A.Mob
AddApptr GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Aniview LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MindTake Research GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Liveintent Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Jampp LTD
Strossle International AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Blingby LLC
Gamesight Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sportradar AG
FeedAd GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
ADRENALEAD
ETARGET SE
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Readpeak Oy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
mainADV Srl
iProspect GmbH
Golden Bees
Yandex
Exactag GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PulsePoint, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Passendo Aps
GeoEdge
Njuice AB
Gamned
Madington
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Amobee Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Disqus
eBay Inc
Teemo SA
Welect GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Dentsu Italia SpA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
INFOnline GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Realeyes OU
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MyTraffic
Dentsu Denmark A/S
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
uppr GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Digiseg ApS
Nubo LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Carbon (AI) Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permutive Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Publisher First, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
MediaMath, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
RevJet
LeadsRx, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Cuebiq
Adpone SL
Nexx360
Comscore B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Azerion Holding B.V.
Resono B.V.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
1plusX AG
jsdelivr.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adbility media GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sublime
AdQuiver Media SL
Adlane LTD
Mars Inc.
Justpremium BV
AAX LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ARMIS SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Appier PTE Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Persona.ly
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ve Global UK Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Samsung Ads
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Localsensor B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NeuStar, Inc.
Kayzen
Adverticum cPlc.
Publica LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bring! Labs AG
Kairion GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Taboola Europe Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cavai AS & UK
Unruly Group LLC
OneTag Limited
plista GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Teavaro
BidTheatre AB
Mobsuccess
SheMedia, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Converto AG
BILENDI SA
GeoProve
Clipr
Videobyte Inc
Webgains GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
RevX
AuDigent
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Kwanko
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Automattic Ads
AudienceProject Aps
MiQ
Wunderkind Corporation
Fusio by S4M
optimise-it GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
SunMedia
Synkd Ltd.
Ensighten
Meetrics GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Widespace AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PRECISO SRL
A Million Ads Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Optomaton UG
Playrcart Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Dailymotion SA
Experian Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
YieldLift LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Media Square
33Across
AdView
ADMAX
CAKE Software, Inc.
Converge-Digital
KUPONA GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
NextRoll, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adnuntius AS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Piano Software Inc
Solocal
Wagawin GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Skoiy
advanced store GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ADSTOURS SAS
crossvertise GmbH
Natexo Spain
Ein Rad AB
ONEcount
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adMarketplace, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Octaive Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Beachfront Media LLC
lead alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Knorex
Oracle Data Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Habu
Ogury Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Yieldlove GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MNTN
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mediakeys Platform
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADventori SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adloox SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SpringServe, LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/liveforlivemusic.com/annualRequestSummary regarding liveforlivemusic.com

Common ID Cookie

This site uses cookies and similar tracking technologies such as the Common ID cookie to provide its services. Cookies are important devices for measuring advertising effectiveness and ensuring a robust online advertising industry. The Common ID cookie stores a unique user id in the first party domain and is accessible to our ad partners. This simple ID that can be utilized to improve user matching, especially for delivering ads to iOS and MacOS browsers. Users can opt out of the Common ID tracking cookie by clicking here.

Advertising Privacy Settings

FOR EU USERS ONLY: When you use our site, pre-selected companies may access and use certain information on your device and about your interests to serve ads or personalized content. You may revisit or change consent-choices at any time by clicking here.